Duda Little : 14 Tube vids

14 Tube vids
Artist Name:Duda Little
Aliases:Judy
Birthday: 19 January 1984
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:168
Breast: Big

TRANNIES TUBE VIDS - SUMMARY: 174052