Karen Dior : 33 Tube vids

33 Tube vids
Artist Name:Karen Dior
Aliases:Geoffrey Gann
Birthday: 14 February 1967
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Missouri United States
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn

TRANNIES TUBE VIDS - SUMMARY: 171702